MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Active Cable 10m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Active Cable 10m Produktnr.: W125796030 Active Direct Attach Cable, **100% IBM Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP 10/100/1000Base-T Copper Produktnr.: W125787772 Copper RJ45 100m, **100% Adva Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25 GB/s, LC, MMF Produktnr.: W125760903 850nm 550m, Multimode Fibre
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Passive DAC 7m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Passive DAC 7m Produktnr.: W125759612 **100% Netapp Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 8.5m
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G DAC Cable 8.5m Produktnr.: W125747121 Passive Direct Attach Cable, **100% IBM Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics QSFP, 40Gb/s, MTP/MPO, MM Produktnr.: W125743139 850nm, 150m, DOM Transceiver **100% Alcatel Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s Cable, 1m Produktnr.: W125743109 Passive Direct Attach Copper **100% Huawei Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10KM
MicroOptics SFP+ 10Gb/s LR 1310nm 10KM Produktnr.: W125723920 LC Duplex, **100% Linksys Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s, 1m, Passive, Produktnr.: W125628199 **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP, 100Mbps, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 100Mbps, LC, SM Produktnr.: W125629708 1310nm, 20km, DDMI, **100% Planet
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s, 3m, Passive, Produktnr.: W125628231 **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, RJ45, Produktnr.: MO-813874-B21 10GBase-T SFP+ Transciever **100% HP Blade Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m
MicroOptics SFP+, 10GBASE-T, RJ45 30m Produktnr.: MO-P-ST10G CAT6A, XCVR, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45,
MicroOptics SFP+ 10G Copper, RJ45, Produktnr.: MO-MTB-RJ up to 30m on Cat6A/7 **100% Planet Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroOptics SFP+ DAC 10Gb/s, 2m, Passive, Produktnr.: MO-UDC-2 **100% Ubiquiti Compatible** Direct SFP+SFP+ to MM fiber **100% Ubiquiti Compatible**
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...