MicroConnect

MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6 5m Grey PVC
MicroConnect S/FTP CAT6 5m Grey PVC Produktnr.: B-SFTP605 PiMF (Pairs in metal foil) 4x2xAWG 27, CCA
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320
MicroConnect Power Cord 1.8m Black IEC320 Produktnr.: PE010418 Angled Schuko to C13 H05VV-F, 0,75mm3, max. current: 16A
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm
MicroConnect Displayport-VGA M-F, 15cm Produktnr.: DPVGA15CM Black, V1.2, Active Resolution : 1920 x 1080P
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect Mini Displayport-HDMI M-M 5m
MicroConnect Mini Displayport-HDMI M-M 5m Produktnr.: MDPHDMI5 incl. audio transmission White, with gold plated plugs
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 5M Grey PVC Produktnr.: B-UTP605 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M Grey PVC Produktnr.: B-UTP603 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect USB2.0  Extension A-A 3m M-F
MicroConnect USB2.0 Extension A-A 3m M-F Produktnr.: USBAAF3B Black, Hi-Speed cable
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m Produktnr.: PE030718 Black, 2.5A, 250V H03VV-F2x0.75mm2 CU, Male-Female
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m Produktnr.: PE010818 Angled Schuko, Black, H05VV-F3x0.75mm2 CU, Male-Female
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey PVC Produktnr.: B-UTP602 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 5m 50/125 OM4 Produktnr.: FIB440405P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m 50/125 OM4 Produktnr.: FIB440402P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect SATA Cable 50cm with Clip
MicroConnect SATA Cable 50cm with Clip Produktnr.: SAT15005C 7-Pole to 7-Pole SATA plugs
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM4
MicroConnect LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m 50/125 OM4 Produktnr.: FIB440410P MM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3dB Erica Violet
Lesen Sie mehr dazu...